2022
20.08. OSNABRÜCK, geh ma Ziegenbrink -Festival (w/ Hetze, Ill, Turtle Rage + more)
03.07. FUSION, Casino
29.04. HAMBURG, Dräschfeschd rel. #10 (w/ 24 more bands)
2019 – 2022 long Hypernation
2018
04.11. MOSCOW (RUS) – Punk Fiction
02.11. VOLOGDA (RUS) – Irris
31.10. ST. PETERSBURG (RUS) – Svora
27.10. ST. PETERSBURG (RUS) – Zoccolo
06.10. COPENHAGEN (DK) – Grindcore Family Fest
15.09. HAMBURG (GER) – Lobusch
01.09. LEIPZIG (GER) – Zoro
31.08. NÜRNBERG (GER) – Kunstverein
30.08. BERLIN (GER) – Schokoladen
03.08. HAMBURG (GER) – Rondenbarg
07.07. ZWICKAU (GER) – Störfaktor Festival
06.07. POTSDAM (GER) – Kachel
03.06. BREMEN (GER) – Station Neu Blumenthal
02.06. BREMEN (GER) – Laubenbande
04.05. ATHENS (GR) – YpogaK94
05.05. THESSALONIKI (GR) – Biologica Squat
28.04. HAMBURG (GER) – Dräschfeschd
17.02. MAGDEBURG (GER) – Heizhaus
16.02. LÜBECK (GER) – VEB
09.02. HAMBURG (GER) – Kampnagel
2017
04.11. (GER) BERLIN – Tommy Haus (Grindcore Fachtagung)
03.11. (GER) DRESDEN – Südkiez P2
02.11. (CZ) PRAHA – Baryton (w/ Controlled Existence, Needful Things)
01.11. (GER) SCHWÄBISCH HALL – Club Alpha
31.10. (CH) BASEL – Hirscheneck
30.10. (CH) BIEL – Bahnhöfli (w/ Trotz)
29.10. (FR) BESANCON – Les Passagers du Zinc (w/ Whoresnation)
28.10. (FR) RUPT SUR MOSELLE – Crustygrange (w/ Bain de Sang)
27.10. (GER) FRANKFURT – Johann (w/ Bain de Sang)
26.10. (NL) ROTTERDAM – Worm (w/ Gewoon fuckin Raggen)
25.10. (GER) MÜNSTER – Rare Guitar (w/ Distress)
10.09. HAMBURG (GER) – Hafenklang, w/ Siege
09.09. BREMEN (GER) – 10 Years Golden Shop
20.05. TORGAU (GER) – Grind the Nazi Scum Festival
19.05. WITTSTOCK (GER) – Anchor down in Kotzow Festival
22.04. HAMBURG (GER) – Lobusch (10th Anniversary Party)
16.04. KARLSRUHE (GER) – P8 (W/ Trigger, Crytic Void, Ill Neglect)
15.04. FREIBURG (GER) – Schattenparker (W/ Cyness & more )
14.04. BREMGARTEN (CH) – Kuzeb Fest (W/ Cyness, Night Fever & more )
13.04. WEIMAR (GER) – Gerber (W/ Cyness & Reactory)
2016
29.10. POTSDAM (GER) – U24 / Grindcore Fachtagung
25.10. HAMBURG (GER) – Gängeviertel
01.10. LEIPZIG (GER) – Liwi
30.09. CHEMNITZ (GER) – Kompott
02.09. LEIPZIG (GER) – Killed System Fest
01.09. NEUBRANDENBURG (GER) – AJZ / Arsch Cholio Fest
02.07. LÄRZ (GER) – Fusion Festival
10.06. POTSDAM (GER) – Fliese
30.04. HAMBURG (GER) – Dräschfeschd
09.04. RIGA (LV) – Nabaklab
08.04. TURKU (FIN) – TVO
07.04. HELSINKI (FIN) – Lepakkomies
06.04. TAMPERE (FIN) – Vastavirta
05.04. ST. PETERSBURG (RUS) – Zoccolo
04.04. GRYAZOVETS (RUS) – Mayak
03.04. MOSCOW (RUS) – Dojd-Major
02.04. TULA (RUS) – Mir
01.04. SMOLENSK (RUS) – CBGB Vadima Komarova
31.03. HRODNA (BY) – Underground
30.03. WARSZAWA (POL) – Chmury
29.03. BERLIN (GER) – K19
2015
29.12. Hamburg – CCH
28.11. Rostock – Jaz, Fachtagung Grindcore & Alltag (w/ Cyness)
13.11. Hamburg – Lobusch, Secret Surprise Show
24.10. NEUBRANDENBURG (Ger) – AJZ (w/ Lovemachine, Arno Dübel)
23.10. BERLIN (Ger) – Tommyhaus, Fleshbug Releaseparty
17.10. EINDHOVEN (NL) – Dynamo, Bloodshed Fest
04.04. FRANKFURT (Ger) – Klapperfeld (w/ Wojczech, Nihil Baxter…)
03.04. BREMGARTEN (Ch) – Kuzeb Fest (w/ Wojczech, Doomsisters…)
02.04. LAUSANNE (Ch) – Pornodiesel (w/ Wojczech, La Jungle)
01.04. BOLOGNA (It) – XM 24 (w/ Wojczech)
31.03. RIJEKA (Hr) – Palach (w/ Wojczech)
30.03. WIEN (Aut) – Arena (w/ Wojczech)
29.03. PRAHA (Cz) – Baryton (w/ Wojczech, Controlled Existence)
28.03. GLAUCHAU (Ger) – Cafe Taktlos (w/ Wojczech, Verstärkertod…)
27.03. WEIMAR (Ger) – Gerber (w/ Wojczech, Crack under Pressure)
2014
6.12. Magdeburg – Knast (w/ Goldwing, Bluthof)
13.10. Hamburg – GunClub (w/ Distress)
05.09. Glauchau – killed system festival
20.09. Osnabrück – Bastard Club
03.08. HAMBURG (GER) – Hafenklang
02.08. BERLIN (GER) – Koma F
01.08. NEUGERSDORF (GER)
30.07. WARSAW (PL) – Przychodnia Squat
29.07. HRODNA (BY) – Underground
28.07. MINSK (BY) – Garage
25.07. ST. PETERSBURG (RUS) – United Help Fest
24.07. RIGA (LV) – Nabaklab
08.06. (sun) Glauchau – Egge (w/ Midnight Crisis, Costa Cosanostra)
07.06. (sat) Ulm – Beteigeuze(w/ Trigger, Schmand, Lower than Zero)
06.06. (fri) Gotha – Juwel(w/ Trigger, Distaste)
24.05. (sat) Klingendorf bei Rostock – Eulenbruch Festival
21.4. (mon) Kassel – Privat(w/ Feastem)
20.4. (sun) Mannheim – Juz(w/ Feastem)
19.4. (sat) Freiburg – White Rabbit(w/ Feastem)
18.4. (fri) Frankfurt – Exzess(w/ Feastem)
2013
Sa, 21.12. ger – Hamburg – MS Stubnitz (w/ wojczech)
Sa, 02. 11. ger – Hamburg – Fachtagung: grindcore & alltag
Sa, 24.08. ger – Gotha – Juwel
Fr, 23.08. ger – Neubrandenburg – AJZ
Sa, 15.06. ger – Hamburg – Lange Nacht der Befreiung – Kampnagel
Sa, 11.05. ger – Zittau – nmk V – Fest (w/ wojczech, master and more)
Su, 10.05. Ger – Berlin – slaughterhouse
Fr, 26.04. ger – Hamburg – Dräschfeschd
Su, 07.04. Ger – Potsdam (w/ wojczech)
Sa, 06.04. CZ – Brno (w/ wojczech)
Fr, 05.04. CZ – Roznov (w/ wojczech)
Thu, 04.04. Slowakia – Ziar nad Hronom(w/ wojczech)
Tu, 02.04. Rom – Brasov (w/ wojczech)
Mo, 01.04. Rom – Bucuresti (w/ wojczech)
Su, 31.3. Bul – Sofia (w/ wojczech)
Sa, 30.03. Tur – Istanbul (w/ wojczech)
Fr, 29.03. Gre – Thessaloniki (w/ wojczech)
Thu, 28.03. Mac – Skopje (w/ wojczech)
Wed 27.03. Ser – Belgrad (w/ wojczech)
Tu, 26.03. Slov – Ljubljana (w/ wojczech)
Mo, 25.03. IT – Bologna (w/ wojczech)
Su, 24.03. IT – Roma(w/ wojczech)
Sa, 23.03. IT – Monza (w/ wojczech)
Fr, 22.03. CH – Lausanne(w/ wojczech)
Thu, 21.03. CH – Basel (w/ wojczech)
Wed, 20.03. Ger – Weimar (w/ wojczech)
02. mrz (ger) hamburg – jupibar / tiersalon
2012
26. dec (ger) rostock – x-mess-metalizer
08. dec (bel) liege – au cpcr / festival
07. dec (net) arnheim– willemeen
06. dec (ger) hamburg – astra stube / christmas celebration
17. nov (ger) wedel – villa
21. oct (ger) frankfurt – exzess
20. oct (ger) günzburg – waldwinkel
19. oct (ger) mainz – mainusch
29. sep (ger) glauchau – cafe taktlos / festival
27. aug (ger) hamburg – rock&wrestling, hafenklang
sa, o2.6. leipzig (ger) – uschi`s HC-Imbe
fr, o1.6. chemnitz (ger) – b-hof
th, 31.5. hamburg (ger) – tortuga bar
mo, 30.4. altenburg (ger) – rote zora
su, 29.4. ostrava (cz) – barrak
sa, 28.4. brno (cz) – melodka
fr, 27.4. zielona gora (pl) – kokon stage
su 18.3. Aalborg (dk) – 1000 fryd
sa 17.3. Hamburg (ger) – elbdeich e.V.
2011
so, 11.12. Karlsruhe (ger) – Proberaum
sa, 10.12. Tübingen (ger) – Epplehaus
fr, 9.12. Weimar (ger) – Gerber 3
th, 8.12 Rostock (ger) – Stubnitz
so, 30.10. Zwolle (NL) – Popfront
sa, 29.10. Horst (NL) – Babouche
fr, 28.10. London (UK) – Dewdrop-Squat
th, 27.10. Liverpool (UK) – Basement 20
we, 26.10. Wakefield (UK) – Snooty Fox
tu, 25.10. Newcastle (UK) – Northumberland Arms
su, 23.10. Liege (Bel) – Carlo Levi
sa, 22.10. Lille (Fr) – La Rumeur
fr, 21.10. Diest (Bel) – Tijl
o2. sep (ger) Hamburg – Bambi Galore (w/ Inferia, Vompotro, Necromorph)
26. aug (ger) Hamburg – Hafenklang (ReleaseParty w/ Nuclear Cult)
14. may (ger) Potsdam – la datscha (w/ cancer clan, post war perdition)
13. may (nl) Harlingen – pub (w/ grindbasher)
12. may (nl) Leiden – sub 071 (w/ gewoon fucking raggen)
11. may (ch) Zürich – hönggerstrasse
10. may (ger) – Konstanz – nine darter (w/ schmand)
9. may (ch) Basel – hirscheneck (w/ pack)
8. may (ger) Freiburg – schattenparker (w/ schmand)
7. may (ger) Stuttgart – juha west (w/ schmand)
6. may (ger) Frankfurt – cafe exzess (w/ blood patrol)
5. may (ger) Hamburg – golem
2010
27. Dez. (ger) hamburg – ms stubnitz (w/ cyness)
26. Dez. (ger) flensburg – volxbad (w/ el fupa)
21. Nov. (ger) hannover – kopernikus (w/ cancer clan)
20. Nov. (ger) osnabrück – airXgo (w/ cancer clan)
19. Nov. (ger) mülheim – az (w/ cancer clan)
03. Okt. (bel) leuven – tba (w/ Woiczech, Weekend Nachos)
02. Okt. (nl) eindhoven – bloodshed festival
19. sept (ger) weimar – gerber (w/ ash)
18. sept (cz) stoky – mill hanesuov
17. sept (hun) budapest – black mashine (w/ dance or die, alpinist)
16. sept (rom) cluj-Napoca – irish&music pub
15. sept (rom) bucharest – elephant club
14. sept (rom) brasov – ground zero
13. sept (hun) szeged – garabonciás borozó
12. sept (slk) brno – club (w/ alpinist)
11. sept (cz) zlin – u tetourau
10. sept (cz) hradec králové – la putika club
o9. sept (ger) berlin – koma f
17. Jul. (cz) OBSCENE EXTREME FESTIVAL – trutov
26. Jun. (ger) GRIND THE NAZI SCUM FESTIVAL – torgau
21. Jun. (ger) HAMBURG – hafenklang (w/ ramming speed)
12. Jun. (ger) NORDERSTEDT – sz
29. Mai. (ger) ARSCHCHOLIO FEST – stavenhagen
04. Apr. (ger) HAMBURG – Lobusch (w/ conquest of steel)
20. Mrz. (nl) HARLING – cafe de dokter (w/ blood i bleed + 1 more)
19. Mrz. (nl) ZWOLLE – de ondergrondse (w/ modern pets, patsy o´hara + 1 more)
18. Mrz. (ger) FREIBURG – kts (w/ ghost of wem)
17. Mrz. (ch) WINTERTHUR – ggs 31
16. Mrz. (ch) BIEL – schrottbar
15. Mrz. (ch) BASEL – hirscheneck
14. Mrz. (ger) MANNHEIM – juz (w/ aengst)
13. Mrz. (ger) BLUTSVENTE FESTIVAL berlin
12. Mrz. (ger) POTSDAM – archiv (w/ cancer clan, post war perdition)
11. Mrz. (ger) SCHWERIN – Paulskirchenkeller (w/ schrotz + 1 more)
2009
15.11. (ger) KARLSRUHE: Alte Hackerei (w/ Constant Nothing)
14.11. (ch) BREMGARTEN: Kulturzentrum
13.11. (fra) LE THILLOT: Petit café chez fat (w/ Postwar Depression)
12.11. (fra) ST ETIENNE: Assomir pub (w/ Crucial Section)
o9.11. (hun) BUDAPEST: Pogo loco club (w/ Dance Or Die, Harvester)
o8.11. (slk) NAMESTOVO: osako pup
o7.11. (cz) BRNO: Boro club
o6.11. (pol) WROCLAW: Crk (w/ Distress)
o5.11. (pol) ZIELONA GORA: Kotlownia (w/ Sophie Sholl, The Lacros)
o4.11. (ger) HAMBURG: Astrastube
17.10. (ger) SCHWERIN: grind the beamtenstadt (w/ Goregast, Disembowel, Costa Cosanostra)
09.08. (ger) TÜBINGEN: hausprojekt (w/ Burux lee, Humilitate)
08.08. (ch) GIPF-OBERFRICK: freaktal @ moe´s taverne ( w/ Conquest of Steel, Civil Victims, more)
07.08. (ger) MAINZ: haus mainusch (w/ Burt, Entwurzeln)
04.07. (net) LEEUWARDEN: Pestfest (w/ Yacopsae, Krush, Blood I Bleed, Gun Mob, Slump and many more)
03.07. (ger) HAMBURG: hafenklang (w/ Limp Wirst, Ruidosa Inmundicia, Glasses)
13.06. (pol) WROCLAW: Punk Picknick (festival)
12.06. (ger) BERLIN: koma f (w/ beton, mörkhimmel)
22.05. (ger) LEIPZIG: Uschis HC-Imbe (w/ Union Of Sleep, Worf)
21.05. (ger) FRANKFURT: exzess (w/ Burt, Geezers)
20.05. (ger) MÜLHEIM / Ruhr: az (w/ Wasted Time, Chuck Damage and more)
19.05. (ger) KONSTANZ: Nine Darter (w/ Schmand)
18.05. (ch) ZÜRICH: kalki (w/
16.05. (cz) PARDUBICE: Festival ObsceneSocietyFestival
15.05. (ger) POTSDAM: archiv (w/ Narsaak, Black Frigther)
08.05. (ger) HAMBURG: fähr 105 (w/ 244gl, Atka)
2008
26.10. bra BOTUCATU / SP – (w/ Pulmonary Fibrosis & more)
25.10. bra BAURU / SP -Under Rock Bar (w/ Pulmonary Fibrosis, Subcut & more)
24.10. bra DIVINIOPOLIS / MG – Gaixa De musica (w/ , Post War, Expurgo & more)
23.10. bra SAO PAULO / SP – Espacio Improprio (w/ Plague Rages, Pulmonary Fibrosis)
18.10. bra JOINVILLE / SC – Garage Club, Itinga (w/ Pulmonary Fibrosis, Expurgo, 6 more)
17.10. bra CURITIBA / PR – Espaco Cultural 92 Graus (w/ Flesh Grinder, Pulmonary Fibrosis, 2 more)
05.07. ger HAMBURG: Fährstr 105 (w/ The Gentle Art OF Chokin, Sundown Vallet)
20.06. ger WEIMAR: Gerber (w/Ruidosa Immundicia)
21.06. ger DETMOLD: Pauline ( Summergrinding w/ Keitzer and more)
18.05. ger OLDENBURG: Alhambra (w/ La Casa Fantom)
17.05. ger HAMBURG: Bambi Galore (w/ Blaze of Razor, In Signum)
16.03. ger VERSMOLD: lala haus (w/ of Human Debris)
15.03. ger MAINZ: haus mainusch (w/ The Maikai, Status/Hysterie, Even Worse)
14.03. ger KARLSRUHE: rock´n´roll bar (w/ FFF, FUO)
13.03. swi LAUSANNE: tba (w/ Fleas and lice)
12.03. swi ZURICH: kalki (w/ the Makai)
11.03. ger MANNHEIM: juz (w/ When The Kitchen Radio Says Kill, Rome Asleep )
09.03. net ALKMAAR: irish pup (w/ waking the dead)
08.03. net LEIDEN: bar&boos
07.03. ger MUENSTER: baracke
2007
30. Dec BRAUNSCHWEIG: nexus (w/ Antitainment, Trip Fontaine)
29. Dec BERLIN: koma f (w/ Vald)
28. Dec NUENSCHRITZ: kombi (w/ Die Sick, No Values, B.C.M.)
27. Dec LEIPZIG: zoro (w/ Nuclear Death Terror, The Misfit Society)
23. Nov HAMBURG: lobusch (w/ Narsaak)
10. Nov BIELEFELD: az (w/ The Gentle Art Of Chokin`, Fubar, Keitzer, Mörser and more)
??. Jun BREMEN: friesenstr (w/ ARSHOLE PARADE)
18. May OSNABRUCK: bastard Club (w/ ICOS)
17. May MAINZ -haus mainusch (w/ ICOS and WARTORN)
16. May ESSLINGEN – komma (w/ WARTORN, HALLO KWITTEN and ICOS)
15. May WUERZBURG -immerhin
14. May (swiz) LAUSANNE – desert
13. May (swiz) ZURICH – kalki (w/ UNHEIM)
12. May KARLSRUHE – Juz (w/ KIDS EXPLODE, REVEAL)
11. May LEIPZIG – Gieszer16 (w/ RABIES, MIHOEN, JESUS CRÖST and DESPESY MOUSE)
9. May HAMBURG – Rote Flora (w/ DISFEAR and THE NOW DENIAL)
10. Mar HANNOVER – stumpf (w/ HOLY MOUNTAIN and CAVE CANEM)
8. Mar HAMBURG – hafenklang exil (w/ LUMEN, PERTH EXPRESS)
10. Feb FRANKFURT – kafe exzess (w/ BLACK SHAPE OF NEXUS, THE GUNMOB,)
9. Feb WEIMAR – gerberstr. 3 (w/ IMMURED and CONTIENDA LIBERTAD)
Show counter: 267 shows so far !